igrice123.Rs - Info

igrice123 receives about 6,443 unique visitors and 39,305 (6.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $51.55/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $98,872.89. According to Alexa Traffic Rank igrice123.rs is ranked number 86,654 in the world and 0.0014% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Celje, 09, Slovenia and links to network IP address 46.19.8.134.

About - igrice123.Rs

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$98,872.89
Daily Revenue:
$51.55
Monthly Revenue:
$1,546.50
Yearly Revenue:
$18,815.75
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
6,443
Monthly Unique Visitors:
193,290
Daily Pageviews:
39,305 (6.10 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
86,654 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0014% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
50
Average Load Time:
(1012 ms) 66 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Other 74.6%65.6%233
Bosnia and Herzegovina 9.6%10.8%643
Other 3.8%4.3%248
Croatia 2.8%3.1%5098
Macedonia 2.2%3.5%1541
Albania 1.7%0.9%2381

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
igrice123.rs
99.35%98.84%5.7
OTHER
0%1.16%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
13,200
Google Indexed Pages:
235,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
14,028
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
256,235
Bing Backlinks:
11,914
Bing Indexed Pages:
232,553

Domain Overview

SEMrush igrice123.rs
Domain:
  igrice123.rs
Rank:
  953716
Organic Keywords:
  58
Organic Traffic:
  310
Organic Cost:
  $78.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  52
Facebook shares:
  200
Facebook comments:
  56
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  308
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  82
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  2
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  60
Vendor reliability:
  60
Privacy:
  60
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
46.19.8.134
ASN:
AS51790 
ISP:
SIEL, INFORMACIJSKE RESITVE, D.O.O. 
Server Location:
Celje
09
Slovenia
 

Other sites hosted on 46.19.8.134

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 21 Apr 2015 12:33:51 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=acvcsfu68ujkmkrn7kb60jiks7; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.popcom.si 1800
TXT 1800
SOA 1800
Mname dns1.siel.si
Rname dns.siel.si
Serial Number 40
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 46.19.8.134 1798
NS dns2.siel.si 1800
NS dns3.siel.si 1800
NS dns1.siel.si 1800

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.rnids.rs...
Domain name: igrice123.rs.
Domain status: Active
Registration date: 14.05.2009 14:34:30
Modification date: 12.02.2015 11:26:15
Expiration date: 14.05.2016 14:34:30
Registrar: CRI DOMAINS


Registrant: IGRE 123 d.o.o.
Address: Cesta Andreja Bitenca 68, Ljubljana, Slovenia
ID Number: 6258450000
Tax ID: SI26194074


DNS: dns1.siel.si. - 91.185.222.88
DNS: dns2.siel.si. - 213.239.221.138
DNS: dns3.siel.si. - 213.157.243.220


Administrative contact: Domain Admin, CRI DOMAINS
Address: Kneza Mihaila 30/5, Beograd, Serbia

Technical contact: Domain Admin, CRI DOMAINS
Address: Kneza Mihaila 30/5, Beograd, Serbia
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
igrice123.rs widget
Last update was 100 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.